- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$190,000
$185,000
2.7%243 Church ST, Jackson, MO 63755
Listed by EPM Real Estate
$160,000
$160,000
10+/-AC Lot3 Circle Acres DR, Marthasville, MO 63357
Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction
$680,000
$680,000
66 Abby Kate LN, Foristell, MO 63348
Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction
$115,000
$119,900
4.1%1060 Godar Hollow RD, Hardin, IL 62047
Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co
$189,000
$189,000
59664 Dryden Trail, Hannibal, MO 63401
Listed by Prestige Realty, Inc
$367,200
$399,900
8.2%12 +/- AC S Highway 94, Augusta, MO 63332
Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction
$195,000
$195,000
917 Willow ST, Wood River, IL 62095
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
$160,000
$170,000
5.9%213 W 4th ST, O'fallon, IL 62269
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle
$445,000
$445,000
3413 Rand LN, Swansea, IL 62226
Listed by Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
$245,000
$240,000
2.1%833 Countryside, Troy, MO 63379
Listed by Engelmeyer Realty L.L.C.
$176,400
$169,900
3.8%2325 Allen DR, Florissant, MO 63033
Listed by STL Smart Realty
$169,500
$169,500
308 Opal ST, St James, MO 65559
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
$110,000
$110,000
3678 Elsa AVE, St Ann, MO 63074
Listed by ListWithFreedom.com Inc
$225,000
$229,000
1.7%101 S Harris ST, Staunton, IL 62088
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
$113,151
$109,900
3.0%2680 Ripley 142E-20, Doniphan, MO 63935
Listed by Century 21 American Realty
$410,000
$388,000
5.7%108 Calypso DR, Belleville, IL 62221
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
$48,000
$49,900
3.8%127 W Bates ST, Roodhouse, IL 62082
Listed by Market Pro Realty, Inc
$196,000
$185,000
5.9%122 N Walnut ST, Perryville, MO 63775
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Experts
$530,000
$525,000
1.0%3160 Biloxi DR, Glen Carbon, IL 62234
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
$209,900
$209,900
5 Nightingale, Granite City, IL 62040
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
$109,000
$114,900
5.1%Imperial, MO 63052
Listed by Realty Executives Premiere
$335,000
$335,000
24 Summit Pointe CT #4A, St Charles, MO 63301
Listed by MO Realty
$515,000
$515,000
240 Stonebridge Bluff DR, Maryville, IL 62062
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417